Sign In | Join Free | My thefilmjournal.com
thefilmjournal.com
SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD Transmission Line Equipment,Cable Laying Equipment,Cable Pulling Tools To live by quality,To develop by prestige
Home > Cable Pulling Tools >

Capacity 6 ton lever chain hoist Cable Pulling Tools height 1.5m chain dia 10mm

SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-512-52844889
Contact Person:
Ms Judy

Capacity 6 ton lever chain hoist Cable Pulling Tools height 1.5m chain dia 10mm

Brand Name : Shenhong
Model Number : HSH
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
MOQ : 1 piece
Price : US $80-600
Supply Ability : 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Delivery Time : 7-10 work days
Packaging Details : Carton
Lift Speed : Manual
Type : Lever hoist
Capacity : 6T
Lifting Height : 1.5m
Power Source : Hand
Warranty : 1 Year
Weight : 25.5kg
Contact Now

Capacity 6 ton lever hoist lifting height 1.5m chain dia 10mm


Application

Electric Chain Pulley Block/Chain Blocks Electric/Lifting Crane is for the lifting of objects and mechanical traction, tightening steel wire, aluminum wire .


Features

It is widely used in shipbuilding, electric power, transportation, construction, mining, telecommunications and other sectors of the equipment installation, lifting, pulling. Hand hoist is safe, reliable, durable, good performance, easy to repair, small volume, light weight, convenient to carry, not much manual force and high efficiency, the perfect structure and beautiful appearance. Hand chain hoist and hoist are called manual hoist. It is used to lift weights by human, and it must not be extended operating handle.In the operating process, the rest handle should be free follow-up but not be blocked. Please select appropriate ton hoist according to the load.

Used to tighten the wire, lifting equipment and it is suitable for high altitude operation.

Brake device adopts double pawl, so it is durable, safe and reliable.

The handle design of bi-directional ratchet, the handle can be reciprocating operation during up and down.

Design of brake and clutch device, when theres no load, the position will be in the middle.

Can be hand chain and it can improve the work efficiency.


Technical Data

ModelHSH0.75THSH1THSH1.5THSH2THSH3THSH6THSH9T
Capacity(ton)0.7511.52369
Standard lifting height(m)1.51.51.51.51.51.51.5
Testing load(kN)111222.53037.575112.5
Number of lifting chain1111122
Diameter of the chain(mm)6678101010
G.W(kg)7710121828.545
Dimension(mm)A959590100100110110
B60606565858585
C135135145145195250335
D255255365365365365365
E24243131344355
L3003003653654440575700
increase of weight per metre of lifting height(kg)0.80.81.11.42.24.46.6


Product Tags:

wire pulling tools

      

wire rope tensioner tool

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Capacity 6 ton lever chain hoist Cable Pulling Tools height 1.5m chain dia 10mm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SUZHOU SHENHONG IMPORT AND EXPORT CO.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)